Armstrong County Bailey County
  • Jim Bob Burnett - Wayside, TX
  • Nick Bamert - Muleshoe, TX
  • James Stockett - Wayside, TX
  • John Bruce Barrett - Amherst, TX
  • James Watson - Happy, TX
  • Tim Black - Muleshoe, TX
  • Jim Pat Claunch - Muleshoe, TX
  • Eric McElroy - Muleshoe, TX
  • Castro County Cochran County
  • Darrell Buckley - Dimmitt, TX
  • Tommy Carter - Morton, TX
  • Donny Carpenter - Dimmitt, TX
  • Curtis Griffith - Morton, TX
  • Kirk Farris - Nazareth, TX
  • Scott Simpson - Morton, TX
  • Coy Myrick - Nazareth, TX
  • Vic Nelson - Dimmitt, TX
  • Max Swinburn - Dimmitt, TX
  • Paul Wayland - Dimmitt, TX
  • Dale Wilhelm - Nazareth, TX
  • Crosby County Deaf Smith County
  • David Appling - Crosbyton, TX
  • Frankie Bezner - Hereford, TX
  • Dusty Cornelius - Crosbyton, TX
  • Michael Carlson - Hereford, TX
  • Wayne Laminack - Ralls, TX
  • Andrew Gee - Hereford, TX
  • John Schoepf - Lorenzo, TX
  • Cris Grotegut - Dawn, TX
  • Brad Thornhill - Crosbyton, TX
  • Scott Hall - Hereford, TX
  • Heath Verett - Ralls, TX
  • Andy Schaap - Hereford, TX
  • Harold Sides - Wildorado, TX
  • Floyd County Hale County
  • Ray Brady - Floydada, TX
  • Rob Bass - Plainview, TX
  • J.O. Dawdy - Floydada, TX
  • Gaylord Groce - Petersburg, TX
  • Boyd Jackson - Lockney, TX
  • Jeff Harrell - Plainview, TX
  • Warren Mitchell - Lockney, TX
  • Brad Martin - Edmonson, TX
  • Kerry Pratt - Floydada, TX
  • John Ross - Plainview, TX
  • John Woelfel - Floydada, TX
  • Jimmy Sageser - Kress, TX
  • Gaylen Stukey - Plainview, TX
  • Hockley County Lamb County
  • David Carter - Levelland, TX
  • Kerry Faver - Littlefield, TX
  • George Childress Jr. - Levelland, TX
  • Dustin Jennings - Amherst, TX
  • R.E. Hensley - Sundown, TX
  • Steve Johnson - Olton, TX
  • Raymond Marek - Pep, TX
  • David Lawrence - Amherst, TX
  • Preston Turner - Levelland, TX
  • Bryan Patterson - Amherst, TX
  • Donald Rhoads - Ropesville, TX
  • Kevin Riley - Springlake, TX
  • Tullie Struve - Olton, TX
  • William A. Thompson - Littlefield, TX
  • Lubbock County Lynn County
  • Gary Evitt - Idalou, TX
  • Ty Askew - Lubbock, TX
  • Lynn Harrist - Shallowater, TX
  • Keven Buxkemper - Slaton, TX
  • Tracey Kitten - Slaton, TX
  • Craig Heinrich - Lubbock, TX
  • Dan Krieg - Lubbock, TX
  • Ralph Huffaker - Tahoka, TX
  • Linda Taylor - Ropesville, TX
  • Stacy Smith - Wilson, TX
  • Rodney Terry - Wolfforth, TX
  • Michael White - Tahoka, TX
  • Parmer County Potter County
  • Tony Beauchamp - Bovina, TX
  • Bruce Blake - Bushland, TX
  • Jerry Don Glover - Lazbuddie, TX
  • Michael Menke - Amarillo, TX
  • Cris Ingram - Friona, TX
  • Terry Jesko - Muleshoe, TX
  • Steve Kaltwasser - Farwell, TX
  • Josh McDonald - Muleshoe, TX
  • Todd Ware - Bovina, TX
  • Ryan Williams - Farwell, TX
  • Randall County Swisher County
  • Charles Allision - Amarillo, TX
  • Brian Borchardt - Vigo Park, TX
  • Jason Avent - Canyon, TX
  • Trent Finck - Tulia, TX
  • Randy Darnell - Amarillo, TX
  • Cindy Hurt - Tulia, TX
  • Clinton Glenn - Canyon, TX
  • Max Moore - Kress, TX
  • Dillon Pool - Amarillo, TX
  • Jeremy Reed - Tulia, TX
  • Pat Scarth - Amarillo, TX
  • Ryan Wieck - Umbarger, TX
  • David Winters - Canyon, TX